Michael Jepsen Jensen

Denmark
Rider info
Denmark
Date of birth: 18.02.1992
Place of birth: Esbjerg, Denmark
Nickname: MJJ, Liglad
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2014 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 18
Photos
06.03.2017
CardioFight
10.02.2017
Grid Girls Casting
02.02.2017
Lets Make Speedway Gala 2017
17.09.2016
SEC 2016: R4 - Rybnik (17.09.2016)
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Karolina Patrycja Sinem Dagmara Valeria
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Hallstavik

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Eko-Dir

Partners

Auto Frelik Gloss MSiT Motor Lublin

Media partners