Pontus Aspgren

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 15.03.1991
Place of birth: Avesta, Sweden
Status: Girlfriend Lovis
Nickname: Pompe
Hobbies: Tennis, motocross
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 05.08.2017 Hallstavik, Sweden
Highest General Classification rank 18 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 1 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 18

Photos

Photos
15.09.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 Round 4: Chorzów
18.08.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 R3: Daugavpils
14.07.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 Round 2: Güstrow
25.06.2018
SEC 2018, Round 1 - Gniezno
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Monika Patrycja Sinem Valeria Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru?

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

Partners

Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy