Buy ticket

Artur Czaja

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 23.01.1994
Place of birth: Częstochowa, Poland
Nickname: Czajka
Engines: GM
Debut: 19.09.2014 Częstochowa, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 25 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2014 SEC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
Photos
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Paulina
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV