Buy ticket

Adrian Gała

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 30.01.1995
Place of birth: Gniezno, Poland
Nickname: Henioo
Hobbies: Cyckling
Sporting heroes: Nicki Pedersen
Tuner: Ryszard Kowalski
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.06.2018, Gniezno, Poland
Fav arena: Gniezno
Highest General Classification rank 17 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
2018 SEC 1 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 17

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners