Bartosz Smektała #115

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 22.08.1998
Place of birth: Śrem, Poland
Place of living: Księginki, Poland
Nickname: Smyku
Sporting heroes: Mike Tyson
Engines: GM
Debut: 13.07.2019, Guestrow, Germany
Fav arena: Leszno, Poland
Web page: smykracing.pl
Highest General Classification rank 5 (2019,2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 4 20 6 3 5 6 0 0 0 0 29 8
2021 SEC 4 22 6 8 3 5 0 0 0 0 37 6
2020 SEC 5 25 9 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 45 5
2019 SEC 4 21 7 4 7 3 0 0 0 0 36 5
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners