Buy ticket

Mikhail Litvinov

Russia
Rider info
Russia
Date of birth: 04.11.1997
Place of birth: Togliatti, Russia
Nickname: Misza
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.08.2016 Togliatti, Russia
Highest General Classification rank 26 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
Photos
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Tyskie Emtor Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Dziennik Zachodni RMF ?l?ski Biznes Antenne MV