Kai Huckenbeck #744

Germany
Rider info
plastron
Germany
Date of birth: 23.02.1993
Place of birth: Wuppertal, Germany
Place of living: Werlte, Germany
Nickname: Hucki
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Debut: 11.07.2015, Landshut (Germany)
Fav arena: Güstrow (Germany)
Web page: www.huckenbeck-speedway.de
Highest General Classification rank 9 (2018, 2021)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 2 10 0 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 12 16
2021 SEC 4 20 0 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 26 9
2020 SEC 5 26 3 4 8 11 0 0 0 0 25 12
2019 SEC 4 20 3 6 3 7 0 0 1 0 24 10
2018 SEC 4 19 5 3 5 5 0 0 1 0 26 9
2017 SEC 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 16
2016 SEC 1 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 17
2015 SEC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 22

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners