Rasmus Jensen #67

Denmark
Rider info
Denmark
Date of birth: 16.10.1993
Place of birth: Holsted, Denmark
Nickname: Rasser
Engines: GM
Debut: 09.08.2014 Holsted, Denmark
Highest General Classification rank 6 (2022)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 4 20 6 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 31 6
2014 SEC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 22
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners