Paweł Przedpełski #323

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 23.06.1995
Place of birth: Toruń, Poland
Nickname: Pawełek
Sporting heroes: Ryan Villopoto
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.06.2015 Toruń, Poland
Web page: pawelprzedpelski.com
Highest General Classification rank 8 (2019)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 1 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 18
2019 SEC 4 21 3 6 6 5 0 1 0 1 27 8
2017 SEC 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 22
2015 SEC 1 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 16

Photos

Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Sandra Paulina Sandra Anastazja Klaudia
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

?l?skie Pardubice Pardubicky kraj ?ód?

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON Grohmann DPV Logistic

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Pocztex

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl