Buy ticket

Hans Andersen #34

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 03.11.1980
Place of birth: Odense, Denmark
Nickname: Ugly duck
Sporting heroes: Erik Gundersen
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 3 16 5 4 1 4 0 0 2 0 24 12
2015 SEC 4 20 4 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 25 9
2013 SEC 4 21 4 8 7 2 0 0 0 0 35 4
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet