Janusz Kołodziej #333

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 27.05.1984
Place of birth: Tarnow, Poland
Nickname: Koldi
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.kolodziejracing.pl
Won SEC Tournaments: 2
First won SEC round 06.08.2022, Guestrow, Germany
Recent won SEC round 03.09.2022, Łódź, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2022)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 4 23 11 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 52 2
2016 SEC 4 20 6 2 4 8 0 1 0 0 26 10
2015 SEC 4 21 6 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 33 5
2014 SEC 4 21 5 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 38 5
Photos
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
05.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 3: Łódź
07.08.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 2: Guestrow
03.07.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 1: Rybnik
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners