Buy ticket

Joonas Kylmaekorpi #610

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 14.02.1980
Place of birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Place of living: La Massana, Andorra
Nickname: JK
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.08.2016 Daugavpils, Latvia
Web page: kylmakorpi610.com
Highest General Classification rank 11 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 3 16 4 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 25 10
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet