Buy ticket

Timo Lahti #98

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 16.07.1992
Place of birth: Kouvola, Finland
Nickname: Timi
Debut: 10.08.2019, Vojens
Highest General Classification rank 7 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2024 SEC 1 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 9
2023 SEC 1 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 19
2021 SEC 4 20 1 2 7 9 0 0 0 1 14 14
2020 SEC 5 27 5 11 6 4 0 0 1 0 43 7
2019 SEC 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 17
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet