Buy ticket

Patrick Hansen #124

Denmark
Rider info
Denmark
Date of birth: 28.10.1998
Place of birth: Kalundborg, Denmark
Nickname: PH
Sporting heroes: Darcy Ward
Engines: GM
Debut: 16.06.2021, Bydgoszcz, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 12 (2021)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 4 20 0 6 7 5 1 0 0 1 19 12
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet