Buy ticket

Igor Kopeć - Sobczyński

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 17.06.1999
Place of birth: Toruń, Poland
Nickname: IKS
Engines: GM
Debut: 27.07.2019 Toruń, Poland
Fav arena: Toruń, Polska
Highest General Classification rank 21 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 2 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 21
2019 SEC 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 27
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet