Buy ticket

Robert Chmiel

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 23.06.1998
Place of birth: Rybnik, Poland
Nickname: Rompert
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Team: ROW Rybnik
Engines: GM
Debut: 17.09.2016, Rybnik, Poland
Fav arena: Częstochowa, Toruń
Highest General Classification rank 22 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
2016 SEC 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 22
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet