Buy ticket

Tai Woffinden

Great Britain
Rider info
Great Britain
Date of birth: 10.08.1990
Place of birth: Scuntrophe, Great Britain
Nickname: Woofie
Sporting heroes: Jeremy Stenberg
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 5 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2013 SEC 3 17 6 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 33 5
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet