Buy ticket

Joel Andersson

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 10.04.1996
Place of birth: Hardemo, Sweden
Nickname: Joey
Engines: GM
Debut: 15.08.2015 Kumla, Sweden
Highest General Classification rank 21 (2015)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2015 SEC 1 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 21
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet