Buy ticket

Oskar Fajfer

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 30.04.1994
Place of birth: Gniezno, Poland
Nickname: Oski
Hobbies: Motocross
Engines: GM
Debut: 23.07.2020 Gniezno, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 20
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty