Nicki Pedersen #110

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 02.04.1977
Place of birth: Odense, Denmark
Nickname: Power
Sporting heroes: Ayrton Senna
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Web page: www.nickipedersen.com
EMI titles: 1
First EMI title: 2016
Won SEC Tournaments: 5
First won SEC round 06.07.2014, Güstrow, Germany
Recent won SEC round 17.09.2016, Rybnik, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 1 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 3 8 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 13 15
2020 SEC 5 24 8 9 3 3 0 0 1 0 45 6
2019 SEC 3 17 6 7 1 2 1 0 0 0 33 7
2016 SEC 4 21 8 5 6 0 0 0 2 0 40 1
2015 SEC 4 24 8 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 55 2
2014 SEC 4 23 8 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 44 3
2013 SEC 4 22 7 10 3 1 0 0 1 0 42 2
Photos
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
21.06.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 1: Częstochowa
24.09.2022
TAURON SEC 2022 Round 4: Pardubice
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Województwo ?l?skie Cz?stochowa Kujawsko - Pomorskie Bydgoszcz Pardubice Pardubicky Kraj

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON Texom Grohmann DPV Logistic

Partners

Ministerstwo Sportu LOTTO Fortuna Hotel Arche Cz?stochowa

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Tygodnik ?u?lowy Radio PiK