Buy ticket

Andreas Jonsson #100

Sweden
Rider info
plastron
Sweden
Date of birth: 03.09.1980
Place of birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Place of living: Ortalalund, Sweden
Nickname: AJ
Sporting heroes: Gunde Svan
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.ajracing.se
Highest General Classification rank 5 (2017)

 

 

 

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 3 15 4 5 4 2 1 0 0 0 20 14
2017 SEC 4 22 9 4 6 3 0 0 0 0 39 5
2014 SEC 4 21 6 3 7 5 2 0 0 0 31 7

Photos

Photos
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV