Buy ticket

Grzegorz Zengota

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 29.08.1988
Place of birth: Zielona Góra, Poland
Nickname: Zengi
Hobbies: Motocross
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Debut: 14.09.2013 Gorican, Croatia
Highest General Classification rank 14 (2013)
Photos
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV