Buy ticket

Jurica Pavlic #199

Croatia
Rider info
Croatia
Date of birth: 14.06.1989
Place of birth: Gorican, Croatia
Nickname: Jura
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Tuner: Zvonimir Pavlic
Engines: GM
Debut: 27.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Fav arena: Gorican, Croatia
Highest General Classification rank 8 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 24
2014 SEC 4 20 5 5 6 4 0 0 1 0 31 8
2013 SEC 4 20 2 6 2 10 0 0 0 0 20 12

Photos

Photos
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Tyskie Emtor Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Dziennik Zachodni RMF ?l?ski Biznes Antenne MV