Buy ticket

Mathias Bartz

Germany
Rider info
Germany
Date of birth: 24.07.1985
Place of birth: Hennigsdorf, Germany
Nickname: Matze
Hobbies: Football, Speedway
Sporting heroes: Jason Crump, Simon Wigg, Michael Schuhmacher
Tuner: BvE Power Products
Engines: GM
Fav arena: Güstrow (Germany), Gorzów Wielkopolski (Poland)

Photos

Photos
04.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 1: Toruń
03.10.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 4: Chorzów
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Bydgoszcz ?l?skie Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Ewinner Boll Marma

Partners

Lotto Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Poczta Polska Lavor Wash Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy