Buy ticket

Fredrik Engman

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 09.01.1994
Place of birth: Motala, Sweden
Nickname: Engi
Engines: GM
Debut: 15.08.2015 Kumla, Sweden
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2015)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2015 SEC 1 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 20
Photos
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV