Andzejs Lebedevs #6

Latvia
Rider info
plastron
Latvia
Date of birth: 04.11.1994
Place of birth: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Barney
Sporting heroes: Greg Hancock
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014, Guestrow, Germany
EMI titles: 1
First EMI title: 2017
Highest General Classification rank 1 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 1 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 18
2018 SEC 4 20 2 4 7 7 1 0 0 0 20 13
2017 SEC 4 24 12 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 52 1
2016 SEC 4 20 2 7 6 5 1 0 0 0 26 9
2014 SEC 4 20 0 8 6 6 1 0 2 0 22 10

Photos

Photos
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy