Buy ticket

Jarosław Hampel #33

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 17.04.1982
Place of birth: Łódź, Poland
Place of living: Piła, Poland
Nickname: Mały
Hobbies: Diving
Sporting heroes: Stefan Everts
Engines: GM
Debut: 30.06.2017 Toruń, Poland
Web page: www.hampelracing.com
Won SEC Tournaments: 2
First won SEC round 30.06.2017 TORUŃ, POLAND
Recent won SEC round 23.06.2018 GNIEZNO, POLAND
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 4 20 5 3 4 8 0 0 0 0 25 9
2018 SEC 4 22 12 4 1 4 1 0 0 0 45 2
2017 SEC 1 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 14 14

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet