Buy ticket

Antonio Lindbaeck #85

Sweden
Rider info
plastron
Sweden
Date of birth: 05.05.1985
Place of birth: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Place of living: Avesta, Sweden
Nickname: Toninho
Sporting heroes: Tiger Woods
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.06.2015 Toruń, Poland
Web page: www.toninho.se
Highest General Classification rank 3 (2015)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2023 SEC 4 19 4 3 7 2 2 0 1 0 25 9
2019 SEC 4 18 4 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 22 11
2018 SEC 4 22 6 9 4 2 0 0 0 1 40 5
2016 SEC 4 21 5 9 4 2 1 0 0 0 37 6
2015 SEC 4 24 14 2 5 1 0 0 2 0 51 3

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet