Buy ticket

Grigorij Laguta #111

Russia
Rider info
plastron
Russia
Date of birth: 09.04.1984
Place of birth: Bolszoj Kamen, Russia
Place of living: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Grisza
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 27.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Won SEC Tournaments: 4
First won SEC round 19.09.2014, Częstochowa, Poland
Recent won SEC round 13.07.2019, Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2019)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 5 28 8 12 4 4 0 0 0 0 52 3
2019 SEC 4 22 10 6 3 3 0 1 0 0 45 2
2017 SEC 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 9 18
2016 SEC 3 17 9 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 37 4
2015 SEC 4 21 4 6 6 4 0 0 0 1 30 6
2014 SEC 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 12
2013 SEC 4 22 9 6 3 2 2 0 0 0 41 3

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty