Buy ticket

Kamil Brzozowski

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 25.02.1987
Place of birth: Gorzów Wielkopolski, Poland
Nickname: Brzoza, Brzózka
Engines: GM
Debut: 08.07.2020 Bydgoszcz, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 23 (2020)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 23
Photos
17.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 1: Bydgoszcz
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Bydgoszcz Gda?sk ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Grohmann Polski Cukier

Partners

Lotto Kujawsko - Pomorskie DPV Logistic ZooLeszcz Poczta Polska Midam

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy