Buy ticket

Kacper Gomólski #44

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 02.03.1993
Place of birth: Gniezno, Poland
Nickname: Ginger
Sporting heroes: Jason Crump
Engines: GM
Debut: 30.06.2017 Toruń, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 11 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 4 20 1 6 5 5 3 0 0 0 20 11

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet