Buy ticket

Aleksandr Łoktajew

Ukraine
Rider info
Ukraine
Date of birth: 10.01.1994
Place of birth: Bałakowo, Russia
Nickname: Sasza
Hobbies: Motocross
Debut: 18.08.2018 Daugavpils (Latvia)
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2018)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 1 5 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 4 20
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet