Buy ticket

Dimitri Berge #96

France
Rider info
France
Date of birth: 05.02.1996
Place of birth: Marmande, Francja
Place of living: Levignac de Guyenne, Francja; Sheffield, Great Britain
Nickname: DB, Dimi
Sporting heroes: Marvin Musquin, Chris Holder
Engines: GM
Debut: 02.07.2022, Rybnik, Polska
Highest General Classification rank 12 (2022)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2023 SEC 4 19 0 10 4 3 0 0 2 0 24 10
2022 SEC 4 20 4 3 2 10 1 0 0 0 20 12
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Województwo Kujawsko-Pomorskie

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet