Buy ticket

Przemysław Pawlicki #59

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 05.09.1991
Place of birth: Leszno, Poland
Nickname: Przemo
Sporting heroes: Piotr Pawlicki sr
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.06.2015 Toruń, Poland
Web page: pawlickiracing.pl
Highest General Classification rank 6 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 4 22 6 7 2 5 0 0 2 0 34 6
2016 SEC 4 20 6 5 5 3 0 0 1 0 33 8
2015 SEC 4 21 3 7 5 6 0 0 0 0 28 7

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty