Buy ticket

Michael Haertel

Germany
Rider info
Germany
Date of birth: 25.01.1998
Place of birth: Landshut, Germany
Nickname: Michi
Sporting heroes: Robert Barth, Leigh Adams
Engines: GM
Debut: 11.07.2015, Landshut (Germany)
Highest General Classification rank 19 (2022)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2022 SEC 1 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 19
2015 SEC 1 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 24
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet