Buy ticket

Krzysztof Kasprzak #507

Poland
Rider info
plastron
Poland
Date of birth: 18.07.1984
Place of birth: Leszno, Poland
Nickname: Kasper, KK
Engines: GM
Debut: 14.09.2013 Gorican, Croatia
Web page: www.kk507.pl
Won SEC Tournaments: 2
First won SEC round 14.09.2013 Gorican, Croatia
Recent won SEC round 14.10.2017 Lublin, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 3 (2016)

 

 

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 5 26 3 2 12 9 0 0 0 0 25 11
2018 SEC 4 20 2 7 4 2 4 0 0 1 24 11
2017 SEC 4 22 6 8 5 2 0 0 1 0 39 4
2016 SEC 4 21 8 6 2 3 0 0 2 0 38 3
2013 SEC 1 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 14

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet