Buy ticket

Patryk Dudek #692

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 20.06.1992
Place of birth: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Place of living: Zielona Gora, Poland
Nickname: Duzers, Dudi
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 13 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2021 SEC 1 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 5
2020 SEC 1 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 19
2014 SEC 2 11 2 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 16 13
Photos
17.06.2021
SEC 2021 Round 1: Bydgoszcz
30.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 5: Toruń
24.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 3: Gniezno
23.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 4: Rybnik
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Bydgoszcz Gda?sk ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Grohmann Polski Cukier

Partners

Lotto Kujawsko - Pomorskie DPV Logistic ZooLeszcz Poczta Polska Midam

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy