Buy ticket

Adrian Miedziński

Poland
Rider info
Poland
Date of birth: 20.08.1985
Place of birth: Toruń, Poland
Nickname: Miedziak
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Tuner: Peter Johns
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 11 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 1 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 16
2014 SEC 4 20 1 5 8 3 0 0 3 0 21 11
Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
Obraz
SEC Girls
Obraz
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Stal Toru? Kujawsko-Pomorskie Grudzi?dz Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

Ministerstwo LOTTO Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski SpeedWolf Marsza?ek Kuj-Pom Grudzi?dzki Park Przemys?owy

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty Radio Zet