Buy ticket

Andrey Kudryashov #91

Russia
Rider info
Russia
Date of birth: 10.07.1991
Place of birth: Balakovo, Russia
Place of living: Bydgoszcz, Poland
Nickname: Kudriash
Hobbies: Snowboard, Hockey
Sporting heroes: Emil Sayfutdinov, Grigorij Laguta
Tuner: FGM, Ryszard Kowalski
Engines: GM
Debut: 20.08.2016 Togliatti, Russia
Web page: www.kudriashovracing.com
Highest General Classification rank 9 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2020 SEC 5 23 2 5 5 9 0 0 1 0 21 16
2019 SEC 1 5 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 23
2018 SEC 4 20 2 8 5 5 0 0 0 0 26 10
2017 SEC 4 20 3 4 11 1 1 0 0 0 27 9
2016 SEC 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 21

Photos

Photos
12.06.2024
TAURON SEC 2024 Round 1: Debrecen
28.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 4: Pardubice
11.09.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 3: Bydgoszcz
07.08.2023
TAURON SEC 2023 Round 2: Güstrow
SEC Girls
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Debrecen

Official Broadcaster

TVP SPORT

Sponsors

TAURON

Partners

SpeedWolf Województwo ?l?skie Stadion ?l?ski

Media partners

WP SportoweFakty