Hans Andersen #34

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 03.11.1980
Place of birth: Odense, Denmark
Nickname: Ugly duck
Sporting heroes: Erik Gundersen
Engines: GM
Debut: 22.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Highest General Classification rank 4 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 3 15 5 4 1 5 0 0 1 0 23 13
2015 SEC 4 20 5 2 6 7 0 0 0 0 25 9
2013 SEC 4 21 5 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 35 4
Photos
03.10.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 4: Chorzów
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ewinner Tyskie Peri Emtor Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Anderwald Swimer Lavor Wash Niepodleg?a Auto Frelik

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Dziennik Zachodni RMF ?l?ski Biznes Antenne MV