Grigorij Laguta #111

Russia
Rider info
plastron
Russia
Date of birth: 09.04.1984
Place of birth: Bolszoj Kamen, Russia
Place of living: Daugavpils, Latvia
Nickname: Grisza
Sporting heroes: Tony Rickardsson
Engines: GM
Debut: 27.07.2013 Gdańsk, Poland
Won SEC Tournaments: 4
First won SEC round 19.09.2014, Częstochowa, Poland
Recent won SEC round 13.07.2019, Güstrow, Germany
Highest General Classification rank 3 (2013)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2019 SEC 4 21 11 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 45 2
2017 SEC 1 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 9 19
2016 SEC 3 17 9 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 37 4
2015 SEC 4 20 4 5 8 3 0 0 0 0 29 6
2014 SEC 1 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 12
2013 SEC 4 22 9 6 3 4 4 0 0 0 42 3

Photos

Photos
03.10.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 4: Chorzów
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ewinner Tyskie Peri Emtor Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Anderwald Swimer Lavor Wash Niepodleg?a Auto Frelik

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Dziennik Zachodni RMF ?l?ski Biznes Antenne MV