Joonas Kylmaekorpi #610

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 14.02.1980
Place of birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Place of living: La Massana, Andorra
Nickname: JK
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.08.2016 Daugavpils, Latvia
Web page: kylmakorpi610.com
Highest General Classification rank 10 (2016)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2016 SEC 3 16 4 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 25 10
Photos
03.10.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 4: Chorzów
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
02.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 2: Toruń
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie ?l?skie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ewinner Tyskie Peri Emtor Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Marma Atut Rental Anderwald Swimer Lavor Wash Niepodleg?a Auto Frelik

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Dziennik Zachodni RMF ?l?ski Biznes Antenne MV