Buy ticket

Witalij Biełousow

Russia
Rider info
Russia
Date of birth: 31.10.1992
Place of birth: Kamiensk Uralsky, Russia
Place of living: Togliatti, Russia
Nickname: Vito
Sporting heroes: Emil Sajfutdinow, Grigorij Łaguta
Engines: GM
Debut: 10.08.2013 Togliatti, Russia
Highest General Classification rank 20 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2015 SEC 1 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 24
2014 SEC 1 5 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 20
2013 SEC 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 24
Photos
09.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 2: Bydgoszcz
04.07.2020
TAURON SEC 2020 Round 1: Toruń
03.10.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 4: Chorzów
11.08.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 3: Vojens
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Bydgoszcz ?l?skie Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Ewinner Boll Marma

Partners

Lotto Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Poczta Polska Lavor Wash Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy