Buy ticket

Jacob Thorssell

Sweden
Rider info
Sweden
Date of birth: 24.07.1993
Place of birth: Atvidaberg, Sweden
Nickname: Thori
Engines: GM
Debut: 05.08.2017 Hallstavik, Sweden
Highest General Classification rank 17 (2017)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2017 SEC 1 7 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 17

Photos

Photos
17.07.2019
TAURON SEC 2019 Round 1: Güstrow
09.07.2019
SEC Chorzów Press Conference 08.07.2019
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Natalia
15.04.2019
SEC Girls - Paulina
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Paulina Monika Natalia Patrycja Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Toru? Güstrow Kujawsko - Pomorskie

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON Lotos Ovethi Toru? Plaza Grohmann Alstal

Partners

Lotto Poczta Polska Ministerstwo Sportu i Turystyki Toru? Stadion ?l?ski Auto Frelik Niepodleg?a

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Antenne MV