Buy ticket

Peter Kildemand #25

Denmark
Rider info
plastron
Denmark
Date of birth: 01.09.1989
Place of birth: Odense, Denmark
Place of living: Swindon, Great Britain
Nickname: Spider, PK
Hobbies: Crissfit
Sporting heroes: Hans Nielsen
Tuner: FGM, Jan Andersson
Engines: GM
Debut: 06.07.2014 Güstrow, Germany
Web page: www.peterkildemand.com
Highest General Classification rank 2 (2014)

Statistics

Season League Match Rides m1 m2 m3 m4 d u w t pts position
2018 SEC 3 17 4 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 27 9
2015 SEC 3 16 3 4 6 3 0 2 1 0 23 10
2014 SEC 4 27 12 9 2 4 0 0 2 0 50 2

Photos

Photos
06.08.2018
TAURON SEC 2018 Round 2: Güstrow
25.06.2018
SEC 2018, Round 1 - Gniezno
08.06.2018
Press conference - TAURON (Chorzów)
07.05.2018
SEC Challenge - Terenzano
SEC Girls
GIRLS Section
Monika Patrycja Sinem Valeria Dagmara
social media

Organizers

OneSport FIM Europe

Host Cities and Regions

Gniezno Güstrow

Official Broadcaster

Eurosport

Sponsors

TAURON ForBet Lotto Food Care GTV Hoegert Trans MF Tyskie

Partners

Województwo ?l?skie Auto Frelik Gloss Manta Marma Toyota Miko?ajczak Atlantic Poczta Polska Lotos PERI Extreme Hobby Niepodleg?a Hotele Diament Valtra CAT

Media partners

WP Sportowefakty.pl Tygodnik ?u?lowy Przegl?d Sportowy Dziennik Zachodni